Informes de Arquivo

Argentina

  • 764-10, Juan Sebastián Pérez Carro y Pablo Pérez Carro
  • 385-17, Víctor Martín Trejo
  • 196-14, Carlos Alberto Gallardo
  • 1823-12, Romina Lory
  • 1658-10, Julio César Kelemen.
  • 161-12, Luis Alberto Echavarría.
  • 1545-09, Abel Cornejo.
  • 13.790, P-246-11, A.T.V.
  • 13.764, P-1222-11, Juan Carlos Felipe Canteros.
  • 13.763, P-237-11, Sergio Osvaldo Estequin.
  • 13.687, P-1143-10, Vicente Gaeta.
  • 13.597, P-1428-12, Hector Ignacio Cejas.
  • 13.574, P-1085-06, Ernesto Horacio Arrieta
  • 13.492, P-480-05, Aída Rosa Araujo Vázquez
  • 13.114, P-1021-06, Marcos Efraín Rojas
  • 13.110, P-473-06, Nelida Zunilda Ayala, Gaston Ignacio Galvan.
  • 13.103, P-1409-05, Mario Tomasow .
  • 13.101, P-1336-05, Hugo Raúl Britos .
  • 13.100, P-1335-05, Cristian Ariel Fernández, Agripina del Carmen Galván.
  • 13.090, P-695-05, 311 Trabajadores jubilados de la actividad ferroviaria.
  • 13.086, P-1369-04, Carlos Eduardo Álvarez.
  • 1286-10, Juan Carlos González.
  • 12.996, P-4072-02, Sylvina Wagner
  • 12.995, P-706-01, Oscar Emilio Dadea
  • 12.905, P-288-98, Osvaldo Isaias Migueles
  • 1131-10, María Julia Moldes.
  • 11.859, P-490-CA, Tomas Carvallo Quintana

Bolivia

  • 1077-09, Carmelo Lima Mamani.

Brasil

  • 869-10, Diego Moreira Franco.
  • 683-14, Antonio Monteiro e outros
  • 1454-10, Godofredo José Monteiro.
  • 1420-11, Claudio Roberto Velozo Frazao
  • 1116-12, Célio Roberto Mendonça dos Santos.

Canadá

  • P-603-12, Jeremy Eugene Matson and others

Chile

  • P-1233-07, Alvaro Castro y otros
  • 2500-12, José Nelson Mancilla España.
  • 2491-12, Eduardo Luis Arcos Monroy.
  • 2466-12, Octavio Molina Cárdenas.
  • 2453-12, Emiliano Segundo Mancilla España.
  • 2445-12, Luis Alberto García García.
  • 2438-12, José Herminio Fuentes Vergara.
  • 2437-12, Ignacio Benjamín Zurita Pomeri.
  • 2433-12, Lalo del Carmen Alvarado Villegas.
  • 2386-12, Octavio Ojeda Guzmán.
  • 2229-13, Juan Arsenio Mansilla Mansilla.
  • 1531-13, Clarisa del Rosario Godoy Uribe y familia.
  • 1243-12, Ricardo Ignacio Retamal Palacios.
  • 12.143, Eduardo Perales Martínez
  • 1168-13, Asociación Indígena Consejo de Pueblos Atacameños del ADI, Atacama La Grande.
  • 1074-08, Aarón David Vásquez Muñoz.

Colombia

  • 706-10, Ricardo Calderón Ascanio.
  • 596-08, Adan de Jesús Barrera García,Socorro Rodríguez de Barrera,Martha Lucía Barrera Rodríguez,Betatriz Elena Barrera Rodríguez y Jairo Enrqiue Barrera Rodríguez.
  • 2004-12, Rodrigo Olarte Angulo y otros, Jhoan Enrique Olarte Angulo, Kira Marcela Olarte Angulo, Fabiana Angulo Ariza.
  • 1406-09, Omar Enrique Cadavid Morales.
  • 13.629, P-840-07, Masacre de Pijiguay.
  • 1272-08, Sergio Orrego Salas, Luz Enery Ramírez Ortiz
  • 126-11, Luis Gilberto Rodríguez Erira.
  • 12.736, P-1265-06, Milene Pérez Lozano y otros, Yair Becerra Perez, Yinet Becerra Perez y Yoan Becerra Perez.
  • 11.141, P-403-CA, Masacre de Villatina
  • 1090-08, Carlos Hernán López Gutiérrez y otros
  • 1048-12, Francesco Ursida La Grassa.

Costa Rica

  • P-1044-09, Ángel Juan Reyes Hernández
  • 991-08, Lenin Marcial Aguiluz Soto
  • 13.616, P-975-07, Jasper MacDonald Hamilton.
  • 13.186, Pablo Vindas Vindas
  • 13.181, Fernando Herrera Carranza

Cuba

  • P-1532-15, Danilo Maldonado Machado

Ecuador

  • 1399-11, Diana Elektra Borja González y Otros
  • 13.401, P-144-08, Esperanza Guadalupe Llori Abarca.
  • 13.200, P-1306-04, George Kwame Marfo, Agnes Baah, Mireya Isabel Reyes Guillén, José Francisco Ramírez Gonzaga, Pedro Leonel Rivadeneira Vallejo, Bolívar Ignacio Flor Borja, Edison Calendario Corozo Arroyo, Beatriz Lucila Carriel Zambrano.
  • 12.844, P-189-03, Weiman Antonio Navia Gómez, Oscar David Gómez Cajas, Danny Honorio Bastidas Meneses y otros, Segundo Víctor Meneses Benavides
  • 12.394, P-336-01, Joaquín Hernández Alvarado, Marlon Loor Argote y Hugo Lara Pinos
  • 12.238, P-21-99, Myriam Larrea Pintado
  • 1154-15, Cecilia Marina Rubio Alban
  • 11.868, P-461-97, Carlos Santiago y Pedro Andrés Restrepo Arismendy
  • 11.588, P-605-CA, Fredy Alberto Checa Acosta

El Salvador

  • 13.219, P-1286-06, Familia Rivas.
  • 1286-18, Juan Carlos Chavarría Barrientos

Estados Unidos

  • 388-17, William Charles Morva.
  • 12.729, P-1177-04, Warren Wesley Summerlin et al.
  • 12.720, P-478-05, Victims of 24 specific incidents of violence and intimidation by anti-immigrant vigilante groups.

Guatemala

  • 1971-17, Edgar René De la Peña Archila, Ramiro Armando Lorenzana Ortiz
  • 1715-13, Edgar Arana Castillo y familia , María Luisa Ramás Mazariegos.
  • 1715-12, Grupo de Apoyo Mutuo GAM .
  • 1473-13, María Gloria Gómez Rodríguez.
  • 12.894, Irma Orellana López Vda de Romero, Brenda Carolina Romero Orellana y Claudia María Romero Orellana
  • 12.563, P-1083-05, Erwin Ochoa y Julio Vásquez.
  • 12.546, P-569-99, Juan Jacobo Arbenz Guzmán

Haití

  • 218-16, Kenson Noel
  • 12.457, P-44472, Marie Carmel Moise Bley.

Jamaica

  • 13.155, P-778-13, Tameka Foreman and other children.

México

  • P-66-13, Marcos Armando Mora Laguna, Jonathan Lira Romero
  • P-426-13, José Jaime Barahona Díaz
  • P-1692-12, Assam Daker Cassi Monárrez
  • P-1465-13, Ernesto Alonso Rodríguez Valdez
  • P-1125-13, Luis Manuel del Castillo Rentería
  • 977-11, Daniel Pacheco Cruz.
  • 933-08, Guillermo Zayas González.
  • 865-10, José de Jesús Fierro Troncoso.
  • 691-09, Alejandro Valdez Lopez.
  • 611-13, Javier Pineda Chávez.
  • 519-12, José Alfredo Luna chavarría.
  • 380-12, Víctor Bustamante Juárez y su familia.
  • 2237-12, Cinthya Cardenas Gutierrez.
  • 2217-12, Hugo Gabriel Hernández Gracia.
  • 2096-12, Víctor Manuel Luna Samperio.
  • 191-12, Adrian Beltrán González.
  • 1314-16, Santos Ortíz Robles
  • 13.771, P-1447-10, Víctor Ayala Tapia y familia
  • 13.669, P-1809-10, Elidia Sánchez Rodríguez; Pedro Sánchez Rodríguez, Elidia Sánchez Rodríguez, Pedro Sánchez Rodríguez, , Román Sánchez Rodríguez y Jose Omar Sánchez L.
  • 13.634, P-727-09, Fernando Tovar Rodríguez
  • 13.504, P-86-08, Dionicio Cervantes Nolasco y Armando Aguilar Reyes
  • 13.423, P-296-07, Orosmán Marcelino Cabrera Barnes.
  • 13.243, P-614-06, Carlos de Meer Cerdá y otros
  • 13.233, P-573-05, Héctor Montoya Fernández.
  • 1284-08, Napoleón Gómez Urrutia, Juan Linares Montufar, Héctor Félix Estrella, José Ángel Rocha Pérez y Juan Luis Zúñiga Velázquez.
  • 1189-08, Carlos Alberto Cruz Hernández.
  • 1158-14, Marcos Tapia Vara

Nicaragua

  • 918-13, Paula Marlene Blandón García, Nuncio Antonio Silva Raudales , Héctor Miguel Martínez.
  • 13.665, P-2233-13, Luis Armando Chamorro Tefel.

Paraguay

  • 13.443, P-930-08, Marcial Ortiz, Eliseo Lombardo.

Perú

  • P-942-12, Cristhian Rolangelo Contreras Atco
  • 959-10, Jacinto Salvador Rutti.
  • 462-15, Personas vinculadas a la organización gremial -ANDUPE-, Pablo César Aguilar Aguilar y otros.
  • 460-08, Arturo Ávila Patiño.
  • 289-07, Rosalío Candia Quintanilla.
  • 1762-13, Alejandro Sixto Aguero Oropeza.
  • 13.270, P-490-04, Víctor Raúl Martínez Candela.
  • 1241-10, Alexis Huaylla Guerrero.
  • 1059-10, Raul Antonio Valdivia Hurtado.
  • 105-15, César José Hinostroza Pariachi.

República Dominicana

  • 2213-13, Hipólito Mejía Domínguez, Porfirio Andrés Bautista García y Orlando Jorge Mera.

Trinidad y Tobago

  • 12.401, Alladin Mohammed
  • 12.113, P-928-CA, Warren Thomas Jackson.

Uruguay

  • 13.673, P-770-08, Oscar Freddy Piastre Nuñez.

Venezuela

  • 2608-16, Jorge de Castro González.
  • 1907-15, Lessi Jose Marcano Marcano, Ginette Hernandez Marcano.
  • 1508-16, Joel Antonio Torrealba Diaz.
  • 13.868, P-1656-09, José Rafael Ramírez Córdova.
  • 13.867, P-1623-10, Emigdia Josefina Gómez Ocando.
  • 13.844, P-754-10, Yakeline Herrera Soler.
  • 13.732, P-894-08, Carlos Eduardo Giménez Colmenárez.
  • 13.501, P-1138-10, Manuel Junior Cortes Gómez, Yolanda Gómez Torres y otros.
  • 13.415, P-222-07, Santiago Adolfo Villegas Delgado.
  • 124-17, Gustavo Sierra Guarin.
  • 12.594, Marisol del Carmen Mujica
  • 12.526, P-448-01, Juan Santaella Tellería y Julio César Leañez Sievert, Julio César Leañez Sievert.
  • 1048-16, Natalie Regina Gallegos Revette.